William Smith - williamsmith0@live.com - 447503012041 - Romance Scamme ...

First name:
William

Last name:
Smith

Age:

30

AKA:
Cesar Kelly
AKA:
Cesar Kelly

Name aliases:

Bill, Billie, Billy, Simth, Wiliam, Will, Willaim, Williamm, Williams, Willian, Willie, Wills, Willy

Romance scammer’s Location(s):

Accra (Ghana)

Also claims to be in:
Finland; Northampton, Northamptonshire, England; London, England

Phone number(s):

447503012041
07523109270

E-mail address(es):

williamsmith0@live.com
aamarmahmood555@gmail.com

Operates on site(s):

Linked In

Scam
REPORT(S)

REPORT N1
(added on July, 15, 2022)

Carmen (Brazil)

He sent me an email though linkedin:
“Hello my dear Friend,

How are you doing today? I hope you had a great day? You look gorgeous…when i saw your picture on LinkedIn I said to myself what a pretty woman you are. My name is William Smith from Finland and i will love to connect with you on here , get to know each other better and see where it goes from here. Actually am widowed and I was born on June 10 1992 {30}. I was born in Finland but currently reside in Houghton Street London. I find very much peace and tranquility there. I am a Contractor that specialize on corrosion treatment both in offshore and onshore oil facilities and also a consultant in the field… I am the only child of my parent, My weight is 85kg and height is 190 cm, mentally stable, physically fit, a bunch of laughs, warm, caring, honest, good listening, God Fearing, and a positive person. I am real easy person to talk to and a good listener. I enjoy chilling with good friends, I like going to the cinema or watching movies in my room, I like swimming, fishing, listening to music and dance to any kind of music, traveling, going bowling and also a good cook, I can make crepes, pasta, Italian, and anything from scrape and my favorite are chips with chicken, shrimp, crab and rice. I am a family oriented person and there is more, but it would be better for you to find some things out for yourself…

I like to take a walk to nowhere with my friends just to talk about how our day went. I am really interested in wanting to know more about what makes you the special person you are today, I want to know more about your family, your background, your life experiences, past relationships, your goals and dreams, your interests, and anything else you want to tell me. So come on and share it all with me. I want to learn about you and what makes up your heart and soul, as the friendship I want to build with you I want it to be like no other you have ever shared in or experienced. This friendship I want to build with you will be filled with substance, quality, spirituality and potential.

I know that there is no barrier too great for God, when He chooses to bring two people together; I am at a point in my life where I would always be honest with the chosen one, and be there with the one God has for me 24/7.

I look forward to hearing from you with anticipation.

It is better to try and fail than to give up and never know if you could have succeeded.

Warmest Thoughts,

William Smith”

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.

Created: 2022-07-15    Last updated: 2022-07-15    Views: 2

Found At: William Smith – williamsmith0@live.com – 447503012041 – Romance Scamme…

Leave a comment

Leave a Reply